2016 - Nachwuchsturnier

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

2016

U-14




U-14
Ergebnisse & Tabelle


Gruppe AToreDiff.Pkt.
1. SV Wals-Grünau I07 : 02+056
2. ASV Salzburg03 : 01+026
3. USC Eugendorf06 : 06+-06
4. ÖTSU Hallein03 : 10-070
 
Gruppe BToreDiff.Pkt.
1. SV Grödig U-1323 : 00+239
2. SV Wals-Grünau III07 : 08-016
3. Lieferinger SV 02 : 13-113
4. SV Seekirchen01 : 12-110
 
Gruppe CToreDiff.Pkt.
1. SV Kuchl13 : 00+139
2. SV Grödig04 : 04+-06
3. SV Wals-Grünau II04 : 04+-03
4. SG Obertrum/Elixhausen00 : 13-130
 
Gruppe DToreDiff.Pkt.
1. LASK Linz06 : 01+059
2. FC Pinzgau05 : 02+036
3. SG Faistenau/Hof05 : 04+013
4. SC Golling00 : 09-090
Ergebnisse
ASV Wals-Grünau I-ASV Salzburg0 :1
AUSC Eugendorf-ÖTSU Hallein5 :2
BSV Seekirchen-SV Grödig U-130 :8
BSV Wals-Grünau III-Lieferinger SV4 : 1
CSV Wals-Grünau II-SG Obertrum/Elixh.4 :0
CSV Kuchl-SV Grödig4 :0
ASV Wals-Grünau I-USC Eugendorf4 :0
AASV Salzburg-ÖTSU Hallein2 :0
BSV Seekirchen-SV Wals-Grünau III1 :3
BSV Grödig U-13-Lieferinger SV9 :0
CSV Wals-Grünau II-SV Kuchl0 :3
CSG Obertrum/Elixh.-SV Grödig0 :3
AÖTSU Hallein-SV Wals-Grünau I1 :3
AUSC Eugendorf-ASV Salzburg1 :0
BLieferinger SV-SV Seekirchen1 :0
BSV Wals-Grünau III-SV Grödig U-130 :6
DUSC Faistenau-LASK Linz1 :2
DSC Golling-FC Pinzgau0 :3
CSV Grödig-SV Wals-Grünau II1 :0
CSV Kuchl-SG Obertrum/Elixh.6 :0
DUSC Faistenau-SC Golling3 :0
DLASK Linz-FC Pinzgau1 :0
DFC Pinzgau-USC Faistenau2:1
DSC Golling-LASK Linz0:3



2. Bewerb

Champions-League / 1. & 2. jeder Gruppe
Europa-League / 3. & 4. jeder Gruppe

Europa- League
1/4 FinaleÖTSU Hallein-Lieferinger SV9:0
1/4 FinaleUSC Eugendorf-SV Seekirchen4:0
1/4 FinaleSG Obertrum/Elixh.-SG Faistenau/Hof0 :1
1/4 FinaleSV Wals-Grünau II-SC Golling3 :0
1/2 FinaleÖTSU Hallein-SG Faistenau/Hof5 :1
1/2 FinaleUSC Eugendorf-SV Wals-Grünau II1 :2
Platz 7-8Lieferinger SV-SG Obertrum/Elixh.0:2
Platz 5-6SV Seekirchen-SC Golling0:3
Platz 3-4SG Faistenau/Hof-USC Eugendorf7:8
FinaleÖTSU Hallein-SV Wals-Grünau II2:1
Champions- League
1/4 FinaleASV Salzburg-SV Grödig U-133:4
1/4 FinaleSV Wals-Grünau I-SV Wals-Grünau III5:4
1/4 FinaleSV Grödig-LASK Linz1 :2
1/4 FinaleSV Kuchl-FC Pinzgau3 :2
1/2 FinaleSV Grödig U-13-LASK Linz1 :2
1/2 FinaleSV Wals-Grünau I-SV Kuchl1 :2
Platz 7-8ASV Salzburg-SV Grödig0:2
Platz 5-6SV Wals-Grünau III-FC Pinzgau0:4
Platz 3-4SV Grödig U-13-SV Wals-Grünau I1:3
FinaleLASK Linz-SV Kuchl3:0
 
 



Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü