2015 - Nachwuchsturnier

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

2015

U-12




U-12
Ergebnisse & Tabelle


Gruppe AToreDiff.Pkt.
1. ÖTSU Hallein06 : 02+049
2. SV Wals-Grünau11 : 05+066
3. SAK 191403 : 04-013
4. WSV Freilassing00 : 09-090
 
Gruppe BToreDiff.Pkt.
1. SV Hallwang09 : 01+089
2. SG Oberalm/Puch04 : 04+-06
3. SV Wals-Grünau II04 : 03+013
4. Lieferinger SV00 : 09-090
 
Gruppe CToreDiff.Pkt.
1. USK Obertrum09 : 03+066
2. SV Wals-Grünau III06 : 06+-06
3. FC Red Bull Salzburg07 : 08-014
4. ASV Salzburg05 : 10-051
 
Gruppe DToreDiff.Pkt.
1. FC Pinzgau06 : 04+027
2. LASK Linz10 : 03+076
3. USC Eugendorf06 : 05+014
4. UFV Thalgau00 : 10-100
Ergebnisse
SV Wals-Grünau I-ESV Freilassing6:0
SAK 1914-ÖTSU Hallein0:1
SV Hallwang-Lieferinger SV3:0
SV Wals-Grünau II-SG Oberalm/Puch01
SV Wals-Grünau III-USK Obertrum2:1
ASV Salzburg-FC Red Bull Salzburg3:3
SV Wals-Grünau I-SAK 19143:2
ESV Freilassing-ÖTSU Hallein0:2
SV Hallwang-SV Wals-Grünau II2:1
Lieferinger SV-SG Oberalm/Puch0:3
SV Wals-Grünau III-ASV Salzburg3:1
USK Obertrum-FC Red Bull Salzburg4:0
ÖTSU Hallein-SV Wals-Grünau I3:2
SAK 1914-ESV Freilassing1:0
SG Oberalm/Puch-SV Hallwang0:4
SV Wals-Grünau II-Lieferinger SV3:0
USC Eugendorf-UFV Thalgau4:0
FC Pinzgau-LASK Linz3:2
FC Red Bull Salzburg-SV Wals-Grünau III4:1
ASV Salzburg-USK Obertrum1:4
USC Eugendorf-FC Pinzgau2:2
UFV Thalgau-LASK Linz:5
LASK Linz-USC Eugendorf3:0
FC Pinzgau-UFV Thalgau1:0



2. Bewerb

Champions-League / 1. & 2. jeder Gruppe
Europa-League / 3. & 4. jeder Gruppe 

Ergebnisse
VF ISV Wals-Grünau I-SV Hallwang5:2
VF IIÖTSU Hallein-SG Oberalm/Puch3:2
VF IESV Freilassing-SV Wals-Grünau II4:1
VF IISAK 1914-Lieferinger SV3:0
VF IIISV Wals-Grünau III-FC Pinzgau3:1
VF IVUSK Obertrum-LASK Linz6:7
VF IIIASV Salzburg-USC Eugendorf0:3
VF IVFC Red Bull Salzburg-UFV Thalgau7:0
HF ISV Wals-Grünau I-SV Wals-Grünau III2:0
HF IIÖTSU Hallein-LASK Linz2:4
HF IESV Freilassing-USC Eugendorf0:1
HF IISAK 1914-FC Red Bull Salzburg1:2
PL 5-8 ISV Wals-Grünau II-ASV Salzburg1:2
PL 5-8 IILieferinger SV-UFV Thalgau0:3
PL 5-8 ISV Hallwang-FC Pinzgau2:1
PL 5-8 IISG Oberalm/Puch-USK Obertrum2:4
PL 3-4 IIESV Freilassing-SAK 19141:2
PL 3-4 ISV Wals-Grünau III-Union Hallein3:0
Finale IIUSC Eugendorf-FC Red Bull Salzburg1:4
Finale ISV Wals-Grünau I-LASK Linz:3
 
 



Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü